Punkteliste Langlauf (Liste 2019-5)

Suchargument
Regionalverband
Interregion
Club

Suchen

Reset

Drucken
Dokument PDF

Drucken

Download
Dokument CSV

Download
1 - 75 von 1437 Datensätze
P-NrNameJGKatClubRVJO
318790Abderhalden Jogscha1996D0Sarsura ZernezBSV
488443Abegglen Jari2007KU12MattenBOSV452.44
501818Abegglen Nora2008MU12MattenBOSV
507085Abel Colin2008KU12HorwZSSV
446455Abel Viola2005MU14HorwZSSV
457962Abgottspon Jonas1998H0IbachZSSV
478303Abgottspon Seraina2004MU16IbachZSSV
505277Acosta Alice2005MU14BexSROM
489314Agrippi Arina2003MU16Bernina PontresinaBSV
476311Agrippi Seraina2005MU14Bernina PontresinaBSV
475282Albasini Fabrizio2003KU16Alpina St.MoritzBSV65.07
476314Alder Fabienne2003MU16Bernina PontresinaBSV98.08
476309Alder Roman2004KU16Bernina PontresinaBSV96.60
494077Alioth Nick2008KU12DavosBSV
517827Allars Sebastian2008KU12Am Bachtel ZSV682.63
355124Anderegg Tatiana2000DU20Am Bachtel ZSV
437571Andrey Sophie1984D1UnterschächenZSSV
498814Aregger Lukas2007KU12EntlebuchZSSV301.64
506831Aregger Mario2009KU10EntlebuchZSSV
450635Arena Ambre2003MU16Goupils Alpes VaudoisesSROM
512380Arena Maëlle2010MU10Goupils Alpes VaudoisesSROM
468084Arena Tristan2007KU12Goupils Alpes VaudoisesSROM554.87
474814Argenta Gianluca2003KU16GS MolineraFSSI420.46
522436Arioli Nuno2005KU14Rätia ChurBSV
458044Arnet Chiara2003MU16Nordic EngelbergZSSV166.78
458011Arnet Sina2005MU14Nordic EngelbergZSSV423.59
523546Arnold Ben2010KU10UnterschächenZSSV
340563Arnold Céline1999DU20UnterschächenZSSV
497314Arnold Elias2008KU12UnterschächenZSSV604.55
461843Arnold Kilian2004KU16Nordic EngelbergZSSV
521647Arnold Livio2012KU10UnterschächenZSSV
494900Arnold Luca2004KU16UnterschächenZSSV437.08
494899Arnold Noel2002HU18UnterschächenZSSV
335118Arnold Stefanie1996D0UnterschächenZSSV
341424Arpagaus Chiara2000DU20Selva SagognBSV
354306Arregger Thomas1975H3SSC ToggenburgOSSV
513831Aschwanden Amy2011MU10MarbachZSSV
516199Aschwanden Lea2010MU10Nordic EngelbergZSSV
516201Aschwanden Zoe2008MU12Nordic EngelbergZSSV
523041Aspari Lorenzo2004KU16SimanoFSSI
515956Auchli Meret2009MU10Nordic EngelbergZSSV
505252Audétat Eileen2007MU12La BrévineGJ230.70
505253Audétat Evan2010KU10La BrévineGJ
461551Bäbler Celia2004MU16ElmSSW
481491Bäbler Michelle2002DU18ElmSSW
494079Bachmann Fadri2006KU14Bual LantschBSV
77346Bäck-Egli Silvia1969D4MarbachZSSV
471033Bähler Margaux2004MU16La BrévineGJ129.97
475671Ballay Elie2004KU16BexSROM54.74
494186Ballay Marion2008MU12BexSROM168.83
486481Ballay Tanguy2006KU14BexSROM232.35
505601Balmat Charline2000DU20Etoile de Grattavache-Le CrêtSROM
477173Balmat Loris2002HU18Etoile de Grattavache-Le CrêtSROM
494476Balmer Jane2006MU14Vue-des-AlpesGJ
500091Balmer Simon2008KU12Vue-des-AlpesGJ
523620Bannwart Puk2011KU10Nordic EngelbergZSSV
506988Banzer Luis2004KU16Nordic Club LiechtensteinLSV291.93
507107Barbüda Saskia2008MU12Lischana ScuolBSV
478711Bärfuss Jonas2007KU12Piz Ot SamedanBSV160.00
497002Bärfuss Luisa2009MU10Piz Ot SamedanBSV
514661Bärfuss Samuel2011KU10Piz Ot SamedanBSV
366250Barmettler Flavia1998D0Schwendi-LangisZSSV
475537Bartelt Liv2005MU14DavosBSV144.23
511415Barthel Zoé2011MU10Vue-des-AlpesGJ
505476Baselgia Amelie2010MU10Bual LantschBSV
505475Baselgia Matti2010KU10Bual LantschBSV
482117Baselgia Pablo2007KU12Bual LantschBSV267.16
435746Baserga Amy2000DU20EinsiedelnZSV
339198Bassetti Giacomo1995H0GS MolineraFSSI
481486Bässler Mario2002HU18ElmSSW
481485Bässler Severin1999HU20ElmSSW
481487Bässler Yanick2005KU14ElmSSW190.06
181311Battiaz Laetitia1983D2Etoile de Grattavache-Le CrêtSROM
345620Battiaz Samuel1980H2Etoile de Grattavache-Le CrêtSROM
524481Battiiaz Félicien2013KU10Etoile de Grattavache-Le CrêtSROM
1 - 75 von 1437 Datensätze
Punkte gegenüber der letzten Punkteliste verbessert