Punkteliste Langlauf (Liste 2020-1)

Suchargument
Regionalverband
Interregion
Club

Suchen

Reset

Drucken
Dokument PDF

Drucken

Download
Dokument CSV

Download
1 - 75 von 1336 Datensätze
P-NrNameJGKatClubRVJO
318790Abderhalden Jogscha1996D0Sarsura ZernezBSV
488443Abegglen Jari2007KU14MattenBOSV452.44
501818Abegglen Nora2008MU12MattenBOSV
507085Abel Colin2008KU12HorwZSSV
478303Abgottspon Seraina2004MU16IbachZSSV
498604Ackermann Lea2005MU16SSC WalenseeSSW
530204Aebi Andri2009KU12Lischana ScuolBSV
530205Aebi Bianca2010MU10Lischana ScuolBSV
530206Aebi Corina2012MU10Lischana ScuolBSV
476311Agrippi Seraina2005MU16Bernina PontresinaBSV
475282Albasini Fabrizio2003HU18Alpina St.MoritzBSV65.07
476314Alder Fabienne2003DU18Bernina PontresinaBSV98.08
476309Alder Roman2004KU16Bernina PontresinaBSV96.60
508039Alioth Andri2010KU10DavosBSV
494077Alioth Nick2008KU12DavosBSV
517827Allars Sebastian2008KU12Am Bachtel ZSV682.63
528152Amsler Mia2010MU10AdelbodenBOSV
355124Anderegg Tatiana2000DU20Am Bachtel ZSV
498814Aregger Lukas2007KU14EntlebuchZSSV301.64
506831Aregger Mario2009KU12EntlebuchZSSV
450635Arena Ambre2003DU18Goupils Alpes VaudoisesSROM
512380Arena Maëlle2010MU10Goupils Alpes VaudoisesSROM
468084Arena Tristan2007KU14Goupils Alpes VaudoisesSROM554.87
474814Argenta Gianluca2003HU18GS MolineraTISKI420.46
522436Arioli Nuno2005KU16Rätia ChurBSV
458044Arnet Chiara2003DU18Nordic EngelbergZSSV166.78
458011Arnet Sina2005MU16Nordic EngelbergZSSV423.59
510488Arnold Ben2010KU10UnterschächenZSSV
340563Arnold Céline1999D0UnterschächenZSSV
497314Arnold Elias2008KU12UnterschächenZSSV604.55
521647Arnold Livio2012KU10UnterschächenZSSV
494900Arnold Luca2004KU16UnterschächenZSSV437.08
494899Arnold Noel2002HU18UnterschächenZSSV
335118Arnold Stefanie1996D0UnterschächenZSSV
341424Arpagaus Chiara2000DU20Selva SagognBSV
460989Arquint Tania1999D0Lischana ScuolBSV
354306Arregger Thomas1975H3SSC ToggenburgOSSV
513831Aschwanden Amy2011MU10MarbachZSSV
516199Aschwanden Lea2010MU10Nordic EngelbergZSSV
516201Aschwanden Zoe2008MU12Nordic EngelbergZSSV
523041Aspari Lorenzo2004KU16SimanoTISKI
505252Audétat Eileen2007MU14La BrévineGJ230.70
505253Audétat Evan2010KU10La BrévineGJ
481491Bäbler Michelle2002DU18ElmSSW
494079Bachmann Fadri2006KU14Bual LantschBSV
77346Bäck-Egli Silvia1969D5MarbachZSSV
471033Bähler Margaux2004MU16La BrévineGJ129.97
475671Ballay Elie2004KU16BexSROM54.74
494186Ballay Marion2008MU12BexSROM168.83
486481Ballay Tanguy2006KU14BexSROM232.35
505601Balmat Charline2000DU20Etoile de Grattavache-Le CrêtSROM
477173Balmat Loris2002HU18Etoile de Grattavache-Le CrêtSROM
523620Bannwart Puk2011MU10Nordic EngelbergZSSV
532363Banzer Livio2009KU12Nordic Club LiechtensteinLSV
506988Banzer Luis2004KU16Nordic Club LiechtensteinLSV291.93
507107Barbüda Saskia2008MU12Lischana ScuolBSV
488496Bärfuss Anna2008MU12Piz Ot SamedanBSV
478711Bärfuss Jonas2007KU14Piz Ot SamedanBSV160.00
497002Bärfuss Luisa2009MU12Piz Ot SamedanBSV
514661Bärfuss Samuel2011KU10Piz Ot SamedanBSV
366250Barmettler Flavia1998D0Schwendi-LangisZSSV
475537Bartelt Liv2005MU16DavosBSV144.23
525681Barthel Lucie2012MU10Vue-des-AlpesGJ
511415Barthel Zoé2011MU10Vue-des-AlpesGJ
505476Baselgia Amelie2010MU10Bual LantschBSV
505475Baselgia Matti2010KU10Bual LantschBSV
482117Baselgia Pablo2007KU14Bual LantschBSV267.16
435746Baserga Amy2000DU20EinsiedelnZSV
481486Bässler Mario2002HU18ElmSSW
481485Bässler Severin1999H0ElmSSW
481487Bässler Yanick2005KU16ElmSSW190.06
524481Battiaz Félicien2013KU10Etoile de Grattavache-Le CrêtSROM
181311Battiaz Laetitia1983D2Etoile de Grattavache-Le CrêtSROM
345620Battiaz Samuel1980H2Etoile de Grattavache-Le CrêtSROM
522450Baumann Aline2010MU10UnterschächenZSSV
1 - 75 von 1336 Datensätze
Punkte gegenüber der letzten Punkteliste verbessert