Punkteliste Skisprung

Suchargument
Regionalverband
Interregion
Club

Suchen

Reset

Drucken
Dokument PDF

Drucken

Download
Dokument CSV

Download
1 - 75 von 118 Datensätze
P-NrNameJGKatClubRV
57792Adam Ivan2010U13KAm BachtelZSV
57800Adam Lars2013U10KAm BachtelZSV
28639Ammann Isajah2008U16MKanderstegBOSV
28640Ammann Joelle2010U13MKanderstegBOSV
41097Ammann Michael2012U13KSSC ToggenburgOSSV
88187Ammann Simon1981HSSC ToggenburgOSSV
89161Arnet Sina2005JUNDNordic EngelbergZSSV
38885Arnold Elias2008U16KUnterschächenZSSV
38886Arnold Livio2012U13KUnterschächenZSSV
27109Bardy Bastian2009U16KLes DiableretsSROM
670007Belz Carina2013U10MKanderstegBOSV
28670Belz Giulia2008U16MKanderstegBOSV
26363Bertsch Marco2004JUNHGstaadBOSV
26912Borghi Elwis2011U13KLes DiableretsSROM
27235Borghi Pierrot2015U10KLes DiableretsSROM
26396Buff Simone2004JUNDEinsiedelnZSV
89217Burn Len2010U13KAdelbodenBOSV
26034Camenzind Noah2002HEinsiedelnZSV
90250Capt Louis2011U13KVallée de JouxSROM
90223Chabloz Jérémy2013U10KVallée de JouxSROM
28666Clare Emile2009U16KKanderstegBOSV
28695Clare Ida2006JUNDKanderstegBOSV
670001Deltell Marti2004JUNHVallée de JouxSROM
91822Deschwanden Gregor1991HHorwZSSV
57794Dettling Jerome2011U13KAm BachtelZSV
67214Dürr Ronny2009U16KGamsOSSV
28643Eggleton Micah2011U13KKanderstegBOSV
28753Finger Christian1985HKanderstegBOSV
670014Flury Meret2010U13MKanderstegBOSV
670015Flury Noah2012U13KKanderstegBOSV
27771Frei Fabian2012U13KEinsiedelnZSV
27773Girgulis Jack2014U10KEinsiedelnZSV
90239Gruaz Esteban2012U13KVallée de JouxSROM
27019Haller Filip2010U13KEinsiedelnZSV
27020Haller Mattias2009U16KEinsiedelnZSV
25762Hauswirth Sandro2000HGstaadBOSV
28650Heiniger Manuel2011U13KKanderstegBOSV
67600Hofmänner Flurin2012U13KSevelenOSSV
57804Hösli Lion2009U16KAm BachtelZSV
28867Hug Jan1985HKanderstegBOSV
27770Hurschler Alina2013U10MEinsiedelnZSV
27600Imhof Anja2009U16MEinsiedelnZSV
25382Imhof Mauro2005JUNHEinsiedelnZSV
26222Imhof Remo2003JUNHEinsiedelnZSV
90241Juriens Kélio2015U10KVallée de JouxSROM
27772Kälin Enrico2011U13KEinsiedelnZSV
24624Kälin Urs1987HEinsiedelnZSV
28686Kempf Finn2006JUNHKanderstegBOSV
28648Kempf Noé2008U16KKanderstegBOSV
26583Kesseli Juri2005JUNHEinsiedelnZSV
56112Kindlimann Lars2000HAm BachtelZSV
56326Kindlimann Rea2002DAm BachtelZSV
57837Kinscherf Simon2010U13KAm BachtelZSV
28667Kohler Finja2014U10MKanderstegBOSV
28649Kohler Lukas2012U13KKanderstegBOSV
41156Künzle Lars2008U16KSSC ToggenburgOSSV
25200Lack Cyril1995HEinsiedelnZSV
25914Lacroix Olan2001HLes DiableretsSROM
57828Lattmann Noah2015U10KAm BachtelZSV
26918Leeser Nino2012U13KGrabsOSSV
41054Lemmenmeier Dario2011U13KSSC ToggenburgOSSV
41052Lemmenmeier Nils2013U10KSSC ToggenburgOSSV
89266Lobsiger Lars2008U16KKanderstegBOSV
89349Lobsiger Svea2010U13MMattenBOSV
90243Moriceau Xavier2011U13KVallée de JouxSROM
25916Müller Pascal2001HEinsiedelnZSV
36561Niederberger Lean2003JUNHBannalp-WolfenschiessenZSSV
28677Niedhart Mael2008U16KKanderstegBOSV
27769Odermatt Frederik2016U10KEinsiedelnZSV
27768Odermatt Henrik2012U13KEinsiedelnZSV
28637Otto Matteo Julius2014U10KKanderstegBOSV
28636Otto Romina Maria2012U13MKanderstegBOSV
28672Pastor Henri2012U13KKanderstegBOSV
57816Patterson Marius2011U13KAm BachtelZSV
90151Peier Killian1995HVallée de JouxSROM
1 - 75 von 118 Datensätze
Punkte gegenüber der letzten Punkteliste verbessert